Vishwakala Machine Tools
Lothada, Rajkot, Gujarat
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Our Products»

Plate Bending Machine

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Rajkot, we offer hydraulic double pinch plate bending machine and 3 roll pyramid type mechanical plate bending machine.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Top Roll220 (mm)
Min Diameter Pre Bend330 (mm)
Bending Length1500(mm)
Pre Bending Capacity10
Motor Power10 HP
Width1500 (mm)
Bottom Roll200 (mm)
Min Diameter Bending660 (mm)
Length3700 (mm)
Bending Capacity13
Height1200 (mm)
Weight4000 (mm)
ModelVKDPR-1315
We are offering Hydraulic Double Pinch Plate Bending Machine to our clients. 
Details:
ModelBending Length (mm)Pre Bending Capacity Bending Capacity Top Roll(mm)Bottom Roll(mm)Min. Diameter Pre Bend (mm)Min. Diameter Bending(mm)Length(mm)Width(mm)Height(mm)Weight (mm)Motor Power HP
VKDPR-81515006818516527855533001500120030007.5
VKDPR-10151500810205185308615370015001200350010
VKDPR-131515001013220200330660370015001200400010
VKDPR-820200068205185308615420015001200400010
VKDPR-10202000810220200330660420015001200450010
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Plate Width3000 (mm)
Plate Thickness3 (mm)
Motor Power7.5 H.P.
Bottom Roll150 (mm)
Minimum Bending Diameter450 (mm)
Top Roll175 (mm)
Model NoVKPR 303
We are offering 3 Roll Pyramid Type Mechanical Plate Bending Machine to our clients. 
Details:
Model no.Plate Width(mm)Plate Thickness(mm)Top Roll(mm)Bottom Roll(mm)Minimum Bending Diameter (mm)Motor Power H.P.
VKPR 12312503100902502
VKPR 153150031151002903
VKPR 203200031301053253
VKPR 253250031501253755
VKPR 303300031751504507.5
VKPR 126125061251053153
VKPR 156150061401153505
VKPR 206200061601354005
VKPR 256250061751504507.5
VKPR 3063000620017050010

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: VKPR
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
Vishwakala Machine Tools

Amit C. Govindia(Partner)
Plot No. 4-5-6, Jaynath Industrial 4, Survey No. 155/1 Kothariya Main Road, Lothada Village
Rajkot - 360022
Gujarat, India
Send Email
© Vishwakala Machine Tools. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited