Vishwakala Machine Tools
Rajkot, Gujarat
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home»Our Products»

Plate Bending Machine

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Rajkot, we offer hydraulic double pinch plate bending machine and 3 roll pyramid type mechanical plate bending machine.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ModelVKDPR-1315
Bending Length1500(mm)
Height1200 (mm)
Weight4000 (mm)
Motor Power10 HP
Pre Bending Capacity10
Bending Capacity13
Top Roll220 (mm)
Bottom Roll200 (mm)
Min Diameter Pre Bend330 (mm)
Min Diameter Bending660 (mm)
Length3700 (mm)
Width1500 (mm)
We are offering Hydraulic Double Pinch Plate Bending Machine to our clients. 
Details:
ModelBending Length (mm)Pre Bending Capacity Bending Capacity Top Roll(mm)Bottom Roll(mm)Min. Diameter Pre Bend (mm)Min. Diameter Bending(mm)Length(mm)Width(mm)Height(mm)Weight (mm)Motor Power HP
VKDPR-81515006818516527855533001500120030007.5
VKDPR-10151500810205185308615370015001200350010
VKDPR-131515001013220200330660370015001200400010
VKDPR-820200068205185308615420015001200400010
VKDPR-10202000810220200330660420015001200450010
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask Latest Price

Product Price: Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Model NoVKPR 303
Plate Width3000 (mm)
Plate Thickness3 (mm)
Top Roll175 (mm)
Bottom Roll150 (mm)
Minimum Bending Diameter450 (mm)
Motor Power7.5 H.P.
We are offering 3 Roll Pyramid Type Mechanical Plate Bending Machine to our clients. 
Details:
Model no.Plate Width(mm)Plate Thickness(mm)Top Roll(mm)Bottom Roll(mm)Minimum Bending Diameter (mm)Motor Power H.P.
VKPR 12312503100902502
VKPR 153150031151002903
VKPR 203200031301053253
VKPR 253250031501253755
VKPR 303300031751504507.5
VKPR 126125061251053153
VKPR 156150061401153505
VKPR 206200061601354005
VKPR 256250061751504507.5
VKPR 3063000620017050010

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: VKPR
Yes! I am Interested
View PDF
X
 

Download Brochure
Explore more products
Vishwakala Machine Tools

Amit Govindia(Partner)
Plot No. 4 5 6, Jaynath Industrial 4 Kothariya Road, Survey No. 155/1
Rajkot - 360022
Gujarat, India
Send Email
© Vishwakala Machine Tools. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited